Kalender Okra - Sint-Katelijne-Waver CentrumPublic Accessmaandag 22 juli 2019

Maak je keuze en druk op 'Ok'

Weergave

Gebruikers groepen







Categorie├źn










Takenlijst ❌ 
22.06.2019 - 04.08.2019
Geen.
Binnenkort ❌ 
22.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
maandag 22 juli 2019

13:30 - 15:00

  Petanque


19:00 - 20:30

  Volleybal - maandag


dinsdag 23 juli 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Volleybal - dinsdag


10:00 - 11:30

  Badminton


13:30 - 15:00

  Line-dance


14:00 - 17:00

  Kaartspel


woensdag 24 juli 2019

13:30 - 16:30

  Fietsen - ETT


zaterdag 27 juli 2019

9:00 - 10:30

  Volleybal - zaterdag


maandag 29 juli 2019

13:30 - 15:00

  Petanque


19:00 - 20:30

  Volleybal - maandag


dinsdag 30 juli 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Volleybal - dinsdag


10:00 - 11:30

  Badminton


13:30 - 15:00

  Line-dance


14:00 - 17:00

  Kaartspel


woensdag 31 juli 2019

13:30 - 16:30

  Fietsen - ETT


vrijdag 2 augustus 2019

15:15 - 16:15

  Aquagym


zaterdag 3 augustus 2019

9:00 - 10:30

  Volleybal - zaterdag


 ◀ juli 2019 ▶ 
wkmaandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
27 1 juli
 
13:30 Petanque
19:00 Volleybal - maandag
2 jul
 
10:00 Volleybal - dinsdag
10:00 Badminton
13:30 Line-dance
14:00 Kaartspel
3 jul
 
13:30 Fietsen - ETT
4 jul
 
5 jul
 
15:15 Aquagym
6 jul
 
9:00 Volleybal - zaterdag
7 jul
 
28 8 jul
 
13:30 Petanque
19:00 Volleybal - maandag
9 jul
 
10:00 Volleybal - dinsdag
10:00 Badminton
13:30 Line-dance
14:00 Kaartspel
10 jul
 
13:30 Fietsen - ETT
11 jul
 
12 jul
 
13 jul
 
9:00 Volleybal - zaterdag
14 jul
 
29 15 jul
 
13:30 Petanque
19:00 Volleybal - maandag
16 jul
 
10:00 Volleybal - dinsdag
10:00 Badminton
13:30 Line-dance
14:00 Kaartspel
17 jul
 
13:30 Fietsen - ETT
18 jul
 
19 jul
 
15:15 Aquagym
20 jul
 
9:00 Volleybal - zaterdag
21 jul
 
30 22 jul
 
13:30 Petanque
19:00 Volleybal - maandag
23 jul
 
10:00 Volleybal - dinsdag
10:00 Badminton
13:30 Line-dance
14:00 Kaartspel
24 jul
 
13:30 Fietsen - ETT
25 jul
 
26 jul
 
27 jul
 
9:00 Volleybal - zaterdag
28 jul
 
31 29 jul
 
13:30 Petanque
19:00 Volleybal - maandag
30 jul
 
10:00 Volleybal - dinsdag
10:00 Badminton
13:30 Line-dance
14:00 Kaartspel
31 jul
 
13:30 Fietsen - ETT